NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TOPLINA U MAKSIMIRU
OSNOVNI PODACI

STADION
POVIEST
PRO©LE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VIESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/REZULTATI
TABLICA
1. ZAGREBAČKA LIGA
KUP ZNS
POMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI B1
LIMAČI B3
ZAGIĆI
VETERANI
OSTALO
H©K MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
KULTURNI KUTAK
POVEZNICE
CONTACT

Kup ZNS-a Sezona.2000./01.

1.kolo (13. rujna 2000.)
Brezovica (6) - RIZ Oda±iljači (5)
2:0
Polet (5) - Omladinac (6)
5:0
Čulinec (5) - Čehi Kapra (5)
8:1
Prečko (5) - Blato (6)
6:0
Ivanja Reka (5) - Crni biseri (6)
3:2
Prigorje (M) (5) - Sava (J) (5)
2:0
Maksimir (5) - Pekarski (6)
6:0
Sava (Z) (5) - Botinec (5)
11:0
Podsused (6) - Dubrava (5)
2:5
Zelengaj (6) - ©parta Elektra (5)
4:0
2.kolo (27. rujna 2000.)
Brezovica (6) - Prigorje (®) (4)
2:5
Ponikve (4) - Jarun (4)
1:3
Čulinec (5) - Tekstilac Ravnice (4)
2:4
Prečko (5) - Vrapče (4)
3:4
Dubrava (5) - Dinamo (4)
4:1
Rude± (4) - HA©K (4)
1:4
Ka±ina (4) - Sloga (4)
1:7
Sava (Z) (5) - Ivanja Reka (5)
9:0
Maksimir (5) - Polet (5)
3:2
Studentski grad (5) - Lučko (4)
1:4
Mala Mlaka (4) - Odra (4)
2:2 (2:4 - 11 m)
Zelengaj (6) - Tre±njevka (4)
1:7
Mladost (B) (4) - Prigorje (M) (5)
5:0
Slobodna: Odra (4)
2:4
3.kolo (11. listopada 2000.)
Dubrava (5) - Maksimir (5)
5:1
Prigorje (®) (4) - Vrapče (4)
2:2 (5:3 - 11 m)
HA©K (4) - Mladost (B) (4)
1:2
Sloga (4) - Jarun (4)
0:0 (4:3 - 11 m)
Lučko (4) - Concordia (4)
2:1
Tre±njevka (4) - Sava (Z) (4)
4:3
Odra (4) - Tekstilac Ravnice (4)
6:4
Sava (Z) (4) - Ivanja Reka (4)
5:1
4.kolo (25. listopada 2000.)
Dragovoljac Hra±će (3) - Odra (4)
1:0
Prigorje (®) (4) - Tre±njevka (4)
2:4
Lokomotiva (3) - Mladost (B) (4)
2:3
©pansko (3) - Sloga (4)
1:1 (3:4 - 11 m)
Lučko (4) - Dubrava (5)
5:0
Trnje (3) - ZET (3)
1:0
Četvrtzavr±nica (3./4./14. travnja 2001.)
Dragovoljac Hra±će (3) - Trnje (3)
2:1
Tre±njevka (4) - Croatia Sesvete (2)
1:3
Mladost (B) (4) - Lučko (4)
1:1 (2:3 - 11 m)
Ponikve (4) - Jarun (5)
2:0
Slobodna: Sloga (4)
Poluzavr±nica (9. svibnja 2001.)
Croatia Sesvete (2) - Sloga (4)
3:2
Lučko (4) - Dragovoljac Hra±će (3)
2:1
Ivanja Reka - Ponikve
0:3
Sava (Z) - Ivanja Reka
3:0
Zavr±nica (29. svibnja 2001.)
Lučko (4) - Croatia Sesvete (2)......4:3