NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TOPLINA U MAKSIMIRU
OSNOVNI PODACI

STADION
POVIEST
PRO©LE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VIESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/REZULTATI
TABLICA
1. ZAGREBAČKA LIGA
KUP ZNS
POMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI B1
LIMAČI B3
ZAGIĆI
VETERANI
OSTALO
H©K MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
KULTURNI KUTAK
POVEZNICE
CONTACT

Kup ZNS-a Sezona.2001./02.

1.kolo (12. rujna 2001.)
Blato (6) - Podsused (5)
2:3
Prečko (5) - Nur (6)
2:1
Čehi Kapra (5) - Brezovica (6)
0:5
Prigorje (M) (5) - Prigorje (®) (5)
5:1
Čulinec (5) - Ka±ina (5)
1:0
RIZ Oda±iljači (5) - Maksimir (5)
0:4
Ivanja Reka (5) - Mladost (DD) (5)
5:4
©parta Elektra (5) - Crni biseri (6)
9:1
Polet (5) - Omladinac (6)
6:3
Zelengaj (6) - ©parta Elektra (5)
4:0
2.kolo (26. rujna 2001.)
Dubrava (4) - Čulinec (5)
2:0
Prigorje (M) (5) - HA©K (4)
1:1 (9:8 - 11 m)
Maksimir (5) - Prečko (5)
6:1
Rude± C.I.O.S. (4) - Jarun (4)
0:2
Mala Mlaka (5) - Studentski grad (5)
2:2 (3:1 - 11 m)
Sava (J) (4) - ©parta Elektra (5)
3:5
Mladost (B) (4) - Vrapče (4)
0:1
Tekstilac Ravnice (4) - Ivanja Reka (5)
1:1 (4:5 - 11 m)
Podsused (5) - Odra (4)
1:2
Tre±njevka (4) - Sloga (4)
1:1 (2:4 - 11 m)
Slobodni: Brezovica (6), Concordia (4), Dinamo (OO) (4), Polet (5), Ponikve (4), Sava (Z) (4)
3.kolo (10. listopada 2001.)
Brezovica (6) - Concordia (4)
2:5
Odra (4) - Dinamo (OO) (4)
1:2
Dubrava (4) - Sava (Z) (4)
2:4
Ponikve (4) - Polet (5)
0:1
Jarun (4) - Ivanja Reka (5)
0:0 (5:6 - 11 m)
Sloga (4) - Vrapče (4)
1:5
Maksimir (5) - Prigorje (M) (4)
1:2
©parta Elektra (5) - Mala Mlaka (4)
1:1 (5:4 - 11 m)
4.kolo (24. listopada 2001.)
Croatia Sesvete (2) - ©pansko (3)
7:3
Trnje (2) - ©parta Elektra (5)
3:0
Dinamo (OO) (4) - Lokomotiva (3)
2:1
Vrapče (4) - Polet (5)
7:4
Ivanja Reka (5) - Concordia (4)
4:3
ZET (3) - Dragovoljac Hra±će (3)
0:5
Lučko (3) - Sava (Z) (4)
5:1
Trnje (3) - ZET (3)
1:0
Slobodno: Prigorje (M) (5)
Četvrtzavr±nica (16./17./18. travnja 2002.)
Dinamo (OO) (4) - Prigorje (M) (5)
2:1
Trnje (2) - Lučko (3)
2:0
Dragovoljac Hra±će (3) - Croatia Sesvete (2)
0:4
Vrapče (4) - Ivanja Reka (5)
7:2
Poluzavr±nica (30. travnja 2002.)
Croatia Sesvete (2) - Vrapče (4)
1:1 (5:4 - 11 m)
Dinamo (OO) (4) - Trnje (2)
1:4
Ivanja Reka - Ponikve
0:3
Sava (Z) - Ivanja Reka
3:0
Zavr±nica (7. svibnja 2002.)
Trnje (2) - Croatia Sesvete (2)......0:1