NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TOPLINA U MAKSIMIRU
OSNOVNI PODACI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
STATISTIKA
UTAKMICE/REZULTATI
TABLICA
1. ZAGREBAČKA LIGA
KUP ZNS
POMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI B1
LIMAČI B3
ZAGIĆI
VETERANI
OSTALO
ŠD MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
PREDICTION LEAGUE
LINKOVI
CONTACT

Kup ZNS-a Sezona.2002./03.

1.kolo (11./12. rujna 2002.)
Blato (6) - Polet (5)
4:1
Kustošija (6) - Prečko (5)
1:3
Brezovica (6) - Botinec (6)
4:2
Omladinac (6) - Čehi Kapra (5)
4:2
DŠNA (6) - Čulinec (6)
2:1
Podsused (5) - Studentski grad (5)
4:1
HAŠK (5) - Šparta Elektra (5)
4:3
Prigorje (Ž) (5) - Nur (6)
3:0
Jarun (5) - Mladost (DD) (5)
10:1
RIZ Odašiljači (5) - Prigorje (M) (5)
3:2
Kašina (5) - Sesvetski Kraljevec (6)
4:4 (3:0 - 11 m)
Zelengaj (5) - Crni biseri (6)
3:4
2.kolo (25./26. rujna 2002.)
Blato (6) - Ponikve (4)
1:9
Mladost (B) (4) - Maksimir (4)
1:1 (4:3 - 11 m)
Crni biseri (6) - Concordia (4)
0:6
Prečko (5) - Sava (J) (4)
3:1
Dinamo (4) - Podsused (5)
9:0
RIZ Odašiljači (5) - Sloga (4)
0:5
Dubrava (4) - Rudeš (4)
2:0
Sava (Z) (4) - Ivanja Reka (4)
5:1
Jarun (5) - HAŠK (5)
5:0
Tekstilac Ravnice (4) - Brezovica (6)
5:1
Kašina (5) - Špansko (4)
4:2
Trešnjevka (4) - Prigorje (Ž) (5)
7:1
Mala Mlaka (4) - DŠNA (6)
5:0
Slobodna: Odra (4)
2:4
3.kolo (9. listopada 2002.)
Concordia (4) - Jarun (5)
1:1 (2:4 - 11 m)
Prečko (5) - Dubrava (4)
1:7
Mala Mlaka (4) - Tekstilac Ravnice (4)
3:1
Sava (Z) (4) - Trešnjevka (4)
2:4
Mladost (B) (4) - Kašina (5)
1:3
Sloga (4) - Odra (4)
4:2
Ponikve (4) - Dinamo (4)
2:1
Sava (Z) (4) - Ivanja Reka (4)
5:1
4.kolo (23./29. listopada 2002.)
Dragovoljac Hrašće (3) - Sloga (4)
3:0
Lokomotiva (3) - Trnje (3)
1:1 (5:4 - 11 m)
Dubrava (4) - Croatia Sesvete (2)
0:6
Lučko (3) - Vrapče (3)
1:0
Kašina (5) - Mala Mlaka (4)
2:4
ZET (3) - Trešnjevka (4)
4:0
Slobodni: Jarun (5), Ponikve (4)
0:0
Maksimir - Odra
2:0
Četvrtzavršnica (30. travnja 2003.)
Croatia Sesvete (2) - Lokomotiva (3)
4:1
Mala Mlaka (4) - ZET(3)
1:1 (5:4 - 11 m)
Lučko (3) - Dragovoljac Hrašće (3)
2:1
Ponikve (4) - Jarun (5)
2:0
Poluzavršnica (14. svibnja 2003.)
Croatia Sesvete (2) - Mala Mlaka (4)
4:1
Ponikve (4) - Lučko (3)
2:3
Ivanja Reka - Ponikve
0:3
Sava (Z) - Ivanja Reka
3:0
Završnica (29. svibnja 2003.)
Croatia Sesvete (2) - Lučko (3)......4:1