NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TOPLINA U MAKSIMIRU
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/REZULTATI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
KUP ZNS
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI B1
LIMAČI B3
ZAGIĆI
VETERANI
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
KVART MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT
1.kolo (25./26. kolovoza 2007.) u 17.00 h
P
2.kolo (1./2. rujna 2007.) u 17.00 h
8
25.8.
Zagorec - Dubrava
0:0
1.9.
Dubrava - Croatia '78
2:0
Ponikve - Trnje
2:0
Špansko - Ogulin
4:2
Maksimir - Mladost
3:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Schiedel
2:0
ZET - Sloga-Gredelj
0:1
Sloga-Gredelj - Tondach
1:0
Tondach - Tekstilac-Ravnice
1:2
Mladost - Kustošija
3:1
Schiedel - Špansko
1:2
Zagorec - Ponikve
2:0
Ogulin - Croatia '78
3:0
2.9.
Trnje - Maksimir (10.00 h)
1:2
26.8.
Kustošija - Klanjec
1:0
Klanjec - ZET
0:2
3.kolo (9. rujna 2007.) u 17.00 h
P
4.kolo (15./16. rujna 2007.) u 16.30 h
8
9.9.
Ponikve - Dubrava
2:1
15.9.
Dubrava - Špansko
0:0
Maksimir - Zagorec
2:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Croatia '78
1:2
Kustošija - Trnje
0:2
Sloga-Gredelj - Ogulin
0:1
ZET - Mladost
2:2
Mladost - Tondach
2:4
Tondach - Klanjec
0:0
Zagorec - Kustošija
3:0
Schiedel - Sloga-Gredelj
3:2
Ponikve - Maksimir
1:2
Ogulin - Tekstilac-Ravnice
1:0
16.9.
Trnje - ZET (10.00 h)
2:3
Croatia '78 - Špansko
0:1
Klanjec - Schiedel
4:3
5.kolo (22./23. rujna 2007.) u 16.30 h
P
6.kolo (29./30. rujna 2007.) u 16.00 h
8
22.9.
Maksimir - Dubrava
3:1
29.9.
Dubrava - Tekstilac-Ravnice
0:1
ZET - Zagorec
2:0
Sloga-Gredelj - Špansko
2:1
Tondach - Trnje
2:1
Mladost - Ogulin
1:3
Schiedel - Mladost
3:2
Zagorec - Tondach
2:0
Ogulin - Klanjec
6:1
Ponikve - ZET
0:1
Špansko - Tekstilac-Ravnice
1:0
Maksimir - Kustošija
2:2
23.9.
Kustošija - Ponikve
2:0
30.9.
Trnje - Schiedel (10.00 h)
2:2
Croatia '78 - Sloga-Gredelj
1:1
Klanjec - Croatia '78
1:3
7.kolo (6./7. listopada 2007.) u 16.00 h
P
8.kolo (14. listopada 2007.) u 15.30 h
8
6.10.
Tondach - Ponikve
2:2
14.10.
Trnje - Croatia '78 (10.00 h)
3:0
Schiedel - Zagorec
1:2
Dubrava - Sloga-Gredelj
1:0
Ogulin - Trnje
4:1
Klanjec - Tekstilac-Ravnice
1:0
Špansko - Klanjec
3:0
Mladost - Špansko
1:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Sloga-Gredelj
1:0
Zagorec - Ogulin
4:2
7.10.
Kustošija - Dubrava
0:1
Ponikve - Schiedel
2:0
ZET - Maksimir
1:2
Maksimir - Tondach
3:1
Croatia '78 - Mladost
1:1
Kustošija - ZET
1:5
9.kolo (20./21. listopada 2007.) u 15.30 h
P
10.kolo (27./28. listopada 2007.) u 15.00/14.00 h
8
20.10.
ZET - Dubrava
2:4
27.10.
Dubrava - Klanjec
2:0
Tondach - Kustošija
3:2
Mladost - Sloga-Gredelj
0:2
Schiedel - Maksimir
1:3
Zagorec - Špansko
0:3
Ogulin - Ponikve
3:1
Ponikve - Croatia '78
1:0
Špansko - Trnje
5:2
Maksimir - Ogulin
1:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Mladost
1:1
ZET - Tondach
2:1
Sloga-Gredelj - Klanjec
4:0
28.10.
Trnje - Tekstilac-Ravnice (10.00 h)
2:1
21.10.
Croatia '78 - Zagorec
0:0
Kustošija - Schiedel
2:0
11.kolo (3./4. studenog 2007.) u 14.00 h
P
12.kolo (10./11. studenog 2007.) u 14.00 h
8
3.11.
Tondach - Dubrava
0:0
10.11.
Dubrava - Mladost
2:0
Schiedel - ZET
0:1
Zagorec - Sloga-Gredelj
0:0
Ogulin - Kustošija
3:0
Ponikve - Tekstilac-Ravnice
2:1
Špansko - Ponikve
1:1
Maksimir - Špansko
2:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Zagorec
0:0
ZET - Ogulin
1:1
Sloga-Gredelj - Trnje
2:0
Tondach - Schiedel
4:0
4.11.
Croatia '78 - Maksimir
1:1
11.11.
Trnje - Klanjec (10.00 h)
4:0
Klanjec - Mladost
0:1
Kustošija - Croatia '78
0:1
13.kolo (18./21./22. studenog 2007.) u 14.00 h
P
14.kolo (24./25. studenog 2007.) u 13.30 h
8
18.11.
Croatia '78 - ZET
3:3
24.11.
Dubrava - Trnje
1:0
Klanjec - Zagorec
0:2
Zagorec - Mladost
2:1
Mladost - Trnje
1:1
Ponikve - Klanjec
1:1
21.11.
Schiedel - Dubrava
1:2
Schiedel - Ogulin
1:4
Ogulin - Tondach
2:1
ZET - Špansko
4:2
Sloga-Gredelj - Ponikve
6:1
Tondach - Croatia '78
2:0
22.11.
Špansko - Kustošija (13.30 h)
4:0
25.11.
Maksimir - Sloga-Gredelj
3:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Maksimir
2:3
Kustošija - Tekstilac-Ravnice
2:0
15.kolo (1./2. prosinca 2007.) u 13.30 h
P
16.kolo (1./2. ožujka 2008.) u 14.30 h
P
6.10.
Ogulin - Dubrava
3:0
1.3.
Dubrava - Zagorec
0:0
Špansko - Tondach
3:1
Mladost - Maksimir
1:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice - ZET
2:0
Sloga-Gredelj - ZET
4:1
Sloga-Gredelj - Kustošija
1:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Tondach
2:1
Mladost - Ponikve
0:1
Špansko - Schiedel
3:0
7.10.
Trnje - Zagorec (10.00 h)
1:4
2.3
Trnje - Ponikve (10.00 h)
0:1
Croatia '78 - Schiedel
1:0
Klanjec - Kustošija
1:1
Klanjec - Maksimir
1:3
Croatia '78 - Ogulin
1:4
17.kolo (8./9. ožujka 2008.) u 15.00 h
P
18.kolo (15./16. ožujka 2008.) u 15.00 h
P
8.3.
Ogulin - Špansko
1:1
15.3.
Dubrava - Ponikve
0:0
Schiedel - Tekstilac-Ravnice
0:0
Zagorec - Maksimir
0:4
Tondach - Sloga-Gredelj
1:1
Mladost - ZET
0:3
ZET - Klanjec
2:0
Sloga-Gredelj - Schiedel
3:1
Maksimir - Trnje
6:3
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Ogulin
2:1
Ponikve - Zagorec
0:2
Špansko - Croatia '78
4:0
9.3.
Croatia '78 - Dubrava
2:2
16.3.
Trnje - Kustošija (10.00 h)
1:2
Kustošija - Mladost
3:3
Klanjec - Tondach
3:2
19.kolo (22. ožujka 2008.) u 15.00 h
P
20.kolo (26. ožujka 2008.) u 15.00 h
P
22.3.
Špansko - Dubrava
4:0
26.3.
Dubrava - Maksimir
0:0
Croatia '78 - Tekstilac-Ravnice
2:0
Ponikve - Kustošija
2:0
Ogulin - Sloga-Gredelj
1:2
Zagorec - ZET
1:2
Schiedel - Klanjec
2:4
Trnje - Tondach
4:4
Tondach - Mladost
0:0
Mladost - Schiedel
2:0
ZET - Trnje
4:0
Klanjec - Ogulin
3:2
Kustošija - Zagorec
3:0
Sloga-Gredelj - Croatia '78
2:0
Maksimir - Ponikve
4:3
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Špansko
0:1
21.kolo (29./30. ožujka 2008.) u 15.00/16.00 h
P
22.kolo (6. travnja 2008.) u 16.00 h
P
29.3.
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Dubrava
2:1
6.4.
Trnje - Ogulin (10.00 h)
3:0
Špansko - Sloga-Gredelj
2:3
Dubrava - Kustošija
4:1
Ogulin - Mladost
2:1
Maksimir - ZET
4:0
Schiedel - Trnje
0:2
Ponikve - Tondach
0:1
Tondach - Zagorec
2:1
Zagorec - Schiedel
1:4
ZET - Ponikve
3:0
Mladost - Croatia '78
4:0
30.3.
Croatia '78 - Klanjec
1:2
Klanjec - Špansko
1:3
Kustošija - Maksimir
1:3
Sloga-Gredelj - Tekstilac-Ravnice
2:1
23.kolo (12./13. travnja 2008.) u 16.30 h
P
24.kolo (19./20. travnja 2008.) u 16.30 h
P
12.4.
Sloga-Gredelj - Dubrava
1:1
19.4.
Dubrava - ZET
2:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Klanjec
3:0
Maksimir - Schiedel
6:3
Špansko - Mladost
5:1
Ponikve - Ogulin
2:4
Ogulin - Zagorec
2:0
Zagorec - Croatia '78
2:1
Schiedel - Ponikve
0:1
Mladost - Tekstilac-Ravnice
2:1
Tondach - Maksimir
0:1
20.4
Trnje - Špansko (10.00 h)
2:3
ZET - Kustošija
2:4
Kustošija - Tondach
2:2
13.4.
Croatia '78 - Trnje
1:3
Klanjec - Sloga-Gredelj
2:1
25.kolo (26./27. travnja 2008.) u 16.30 h
P
26.kolo (3./4. svibnja 2008.) u 16.30 h
P
26.4.
Sloga-Gredelj - Mladost
2:0
3.5.
Dubrava - Tondach
2:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Trnje
1:1
ZET - Schiedel
2:1
Špansko - Zagorec
0:0
Maksimir - Croatia '78
4:0
Ogulin - Maksimir
1:1
Ponikve - Špansko
2:0
Schiedel - Kustošija
0:1
Zagorec - Tekstilac-Ravnice
5:2
Tondach - ZET
0:0
Mladost - Klanjec
0:1
27.4.
Klanjec - Dubrava
3:1
4.5.
Trnje - Sloga-Gredelj (10.00 h)
1:3
Croatia '78 - Ponikve
1:1
Kustošija - Ogulin
2:0
27.kolo (10./11. svibnja 2008.) u 17.00 h
P
28.kolo (17. svibnja 2008.) u 17.00 h
P
10.5.
Mladost - Dubrava
0:1
17.5.
Dubrava - Schiedel
7:0
Sloga-Gredelj - Zagorec
1:0
Tondach - Ogulin
2:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Ponikve
0:0
ZET - Croatia '78
4:0
Špansko - Maksimir
3:2
Kustošija - Špansko
0:0
Ogulin - ZET
8:2
Maksimir - Tekstilac-Ravnice
0:0
Schiedel - Tondach
1:5
Ponikve - Sloga-Gredelj
0:2
11.5.
Klanjec - Trnje
1:1
Zagorec - Klanjec
3:1
Croatia '78 - Kustošija
0:0
Trnje - Mladost
5:0
29.kolo (21./24. svibnja 2008.) u 17.00 h
P
30.kolo (1. lipnja 2008.) u 17.00 h
P
21.5.
Špansko - ZET
1:3
1.6.
Dubrava - Ogulin
3:3
24.5.
Trnje - Dubrava
1:1
Schiedel - Croatia '78
4:1
Mladost - Zagorec
1:1
Tondach - Špansko
2:1
Klanjec - Ponikve
3:0
ZET - Tekstilac-Ravnice
1:3
Sloga-Gredelj - Maksimir
0:1
Kustošija - Sloga-Gredelj
1:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice - Kustošija
0:0
Maksimir - Klanjec
1:1
Croatia '78 - Tondach
2:1
Ponikve - Mladost
0:3
Ogulin - Schiedel
8:0
Zagorec - Trnje
5:2
POPIS STRIJELACA
4.HNL Središte - podskupina "A"