NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TOPLINA U MAKSIMIRU
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/REZULTATI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
KUP ZNS
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI B1
LIMAČI B3
ZAGIĆI
VETERANI
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
KVART MAKSIMIR
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT
1.kolo (23./24. kolovoza/3. rujna 2008.) u 17.00 h
P
2.kolo (30./31. kolovoza 2008.) u 17.00 h
8
23.8.
Vrbovec - Vrapče
2:0
30.8.
Vrapče - Medulin 1921.
3:2
HAŠK - Novalja
1:0
Maksimir - Rudeš
1:1
Nehaj - Istra
5:1
Orijent - Rovinj
1:1
Lučko - Rudar
5:1
Rudar - Jadran
1:0
Rovinj - Maksimir
2:0
Radnik - Nehaj
0:1
Grobničan - Radnik
1:0
Vrbovec - HAŠK
2:1
24.8.
Polet - Orijent
3:0 (bb)
31.8.
Samobor - Polet
2:0
Rudeš - Medulin 1921.
3:1
Istra - Lučko
0:4
3.9.
Jadran - Samobor
4:1
Novalja - Grobničan
2:0
3.kolo (7. rujna 2008.) u 17.00 h
P
4.kolo (11./13./14. rujna 2008.) u 16.30 h
8
7.9.
HAŠK - Vrapče
2:0
11.9.
Radnik - Jadran
2:1
Grobničan - Vrbovec
2:1
13.9.
Vrapče - Maksimir
2:0
Nehaj - Novalja
3:0
Orijent - Medulin 1921.
0:1
Lučko - Radnik
2:0
Samobor - Rudeš
1:4
Jadran - Istra
5:0
Rudar - Rovinj
0:0
Polet - Rudar
1:1
Istra - Polet
3:2
Rovinj - Samobor
1:1
Vrbovec - Nehaj
2:3
Rudeš - Orijent
4:1
HAŠK - Grobničan
3:0
Medulin 1921. - Maksimir
2:1
14.9.
Novalja - Lučko
1:3
5.kolo (17. rujna 2008.) u 16.30 h
P
6.kolo (20./21. rujna 2008.) u 16.30 h
8
17.9.
Grobničan - Vrapče
4:1
20.9.
Vrapče - Orijent
2:0
Nehaj - HAŠK
0:0
Samobor - Maksimir
1:1
Lučko - Vrbovec
0:1
Rudar - Medulin 1921.
1:1
Jadran - Novalja
2:0
Radnik - Rovinj
1:1
Polet - Radnik
1:0
Vrbovec - Jadran
2:0
Rovinj - Istra
4:1
HAŠK - Lučko
3:2
Rudeš - Rudar
2:1
Grobničan - Nehaj
2:1
Medulin 1921. - Samobor
5:1
21.9.
Istra - Rudeš
0:1
Maksimir - Orijent
1:1
Novalja - Polet
3:1
7.kolo (1. listopada 2008.) u 16.00 h
P
8.kolo (4./5. listopada 2008.) u 16.00 h
8
1.10.
Nehaj - Vrapče
1:0
4.10.
Vrapče - Samobor
6:0
Lučko - Grobničan
5:0
Rudar - Orijent
3:2
Jadran - HAŠK
3:2
Istra - Maksimir
1:1
Polet - Vrbovec
0:0
Radnik - Medulin 1921.
2:1
Rovinj - Novalja
1:1
Vrbovec - Rovinj
2:1
Rudeš - Radnik
5:2
HAŠK - Polet
0:1
Medulin 1921. - Istra
1:1
Grobničan - Jadran
0:2
Maksimir - Rudar
1:1
Nehaj - Lučko
1:1
Orijent - Samobor
1:1
5.10.
Novalja - Rudeš
0:0
9.kolo (12. listopada 2008.) u 16.00 h
P
10.kolo (18./19. listopada 2008.) u 16.00 h
8
12.10.
Lučko - Vrapče
3:3
18.10.
Vrapče - Rudar
3:0
Jadran - Nehaj
1:0
Istra - Samobor
3:1
Polet - Grobničan
3:2
Radnik - Orijent
2:1
Rovinj - HAŠK
4:2
Vrbovec - Medulin 1921.
1:1:
Rudeš - Vrbovec
3:0
HAŠK - Rudeš
0:1
Medulin 1921. - Novalja
1:0
Grobničan - Rovinj
3:1
Maksimir - Radnik
1:2
Nehaj - Polet
2:0
Orijent - Istra
2:0
Lučko - Jadran
5:2
Samobor - Rudar
1:1
19.10.
Novalja - Maksimir
3:1
11.kolo (22./23./28. listopada 2008.) u 15.30 h
P
12.kolo (25./26. listopada 2008.) u 15.00/14.00 h
8
22.10.
Polet - Lučko
1:4
25.10.
Radnik - Rudar
1:1
Rovinj - Nehaj
3:0
Vrbovec - Orijent
0:0
Rudeš - Grobničan
2:1
HAŠK - Maksimir
2:0
Medulin 1921. - HAŠK
2:1
Nehaj - Rudeš
1:1
Maksimir - Vrbovec
0:1
Lučko - Rovinj
3:2
Orijent - Novalja
0:0
26.10.
Vrapče - Istra
1:1
Samobor - Radnik
0:1
Novalja - Samobor
2:1
23.10.
Jadran - Vrapče
2:0
Grobničan - Medulin 1921.
0:0
28.10.
Rudar - Istra (14.00 h)
5:0
Jadran - Polet
4:0
13.kolo (31. listopada/2. studenog 2008.) u 14.00 h
P
14.kolo (8./9. studenog 2008.) u 14.00 h
8
31.10.
Rovinj - Jadran
1:1
8.11.
Vrapče - Radnik
2:1
Rudeš - Lučko
1:1
Vrbovec - Rudar
1:0
Medulin 1921. - Nehaj
3:0
HAŠK - Samobor
3:2
Maksimir - Grobničan
2:0
Grobničan - Orijent
2:0
Orijent - HAŠK
4:1
Nehaj - Maksimir
3:0
Samobor - Vrbovec
0:2
Lučko - Medulin 1921.
4:1
Rudar - Novalja
2:1
Jadran - Rudeš
1:0
Istra - Radnik
0:0
9.11.
Novalja - Istra
2:1
2.11.
Polet - Vrapče
2:2
Polet - Rovinj
3:5
15.kolo (15./16. studenog 2008.) u 14.00 h
P
16.kolo (22./23. studenog 2008.) u 14.00 h
8
15.11.
Rovinj - Vrapče
1:3
22.11.
Vrapče - Novalja
1:0
Medulin 1921. - Jadran
0:0
Vrbovec - Radnik
3:0
Maksimir - Lučko
0:0
HAŠK - Istra
3:0
Orijent - Nehaj
1:1
Grobničan - Rudar
2:0
Samobor - Grobničan
1:1
Nehaj - Samobor
0:1
Rudar - HAŠK
2:0
Lučko - Orijent
2:1
Istra - Vrbovec
1:0
Jadran - Maksimir
2:0
Radnik - Novalja
2:1
Rovinj - Rudeš
0:2
16.11.
Rudeš - Polet
1:0
23.11.
Polet - Medulin 1921.
1:1
17.kolo (29./30. studenog 2008.) u 14.00 h
P
18.kolo (28. veljače/1. ožujka 2009.) u 15.00 h
8
29.11.
Medulin 1921. - Rovinj
1:0
28.2.
Vrapče - Vrbovec
2:1
Maksimir - Polet
1:3
Radnik - Grobničan
0:0
Orijent - Jadran
2:0
Istra - Nehaj
1:0
Samobor - Lučko
0:2
Rudar - Lučko
0:3
Rudar - Nehaj
1:1
Samobor - Jadran
3:0 (bb)
Istra - Grobničan
2:1
Orijent - Polet
1:0
Radnik - HAŠK
3:0
Maksimir - Rovinj
1:1
30.11.
Rudeš - Vrapče
1:0
Medulin 1921. - Rudeš
1:1
Novalja - Vrbovec
0:0
1.3.
Novalja - HAŠK
3:1
19.kolo (7./8. ožujka 2009.) u 15.00 h
P
20.kolo (14./15./17. ožujka 2009.) u 15.00 h
8
7.3.
Medulin 1921. - Vrapče
2:3
14.3.
Vrapče - HAŠK
3:1
Rovinj - Orijent
2:0
Vrbovec - Grobničan
4:0
Jadran - Rudar
2:0
Radnik - Lučko
1:2
Lučko - Istra
2:1
Rudar - Polet
0:1
Nehaj - Radnik
2:0
Samobor - Rovinj
1:1
Grobničan - Novalja
1:0
Orijent - Rudeš
1:3
HAŠK - Vrbovec
5:1
Maksimir - Medulin 1921.
1:0
8.3.
Rudeš - Maksimir
1:1
15.3.
Novalja - Nehaj
1:0
Polet - Samobor
1:1
17.3.
Istra - Jadran
2:1
21.kolo (21./22. ožujka 2009.) u 15.00 h
P
22.kolo (28./29./31. ožujka 2009.) u 15.00/16.00 h
8
21.3.
Maksimir - Vrapče
2:1
28.3.
Vrapče - Grobničan
4:1
Medulin 1921. - Orijent
0:3
HAŠK - Nehaj
4:0
Rovinj - Rudar
1:0
Vrbovec - Lučko
1:1
Jadran - Radnik
3:0
Radnik - Polet
2:1
Grobničan - HAŠK
2:0
Rudar - Rudeš
0:1
22.3.
Rudeš - Samobor
5:0
Samobor - Medulin 1921.
0:0
Polet - Istra
3:0
Orijent - Maksimir
2:0
Lučko - Novalja
2:1
29.3.
Novalja - Jadran
0:0
Nehaj - Vrbovec
0:0
31.3.
Istra - Rovinj
2:2
23.kolo (4./5. travnja 2009.) u 16.00 h
P
24.kolo (10. travnja 2009.) u 16.00 h
8
4.4.
Orijent - Vrapče
0:0
10.4.
Vrapče - Nehaj
1:0
Maksimir - Samobor
0:0
Grobničan - Lučko
2:2
Medulin 1921. - Rudar
3:1
HAŠK - Jadran
1:0
Rovinj - Radnik
1:1
Vrbovec - Polet
0:3
Jadran - Vrbovec
1:0
Novalja - Rovinj
3:2
Lučko - HAŠK
3:2
Radnik - Rudeš
1:3
Nehaj - Grobničan
1:0
Istra - Medulin 1921.
3:1
5.4.
Rudeš - Istra
0:0
Rudar - Maksimir
0:1
Polet - Novalja
1:1
Samobor - Orijent
2:3
25.kolo (18./19. travnja 2009.) u 16.30 h
P
26.kolo (25./26. travnja 2009.) u 16.30 h
8
18.4.
Samobor - Vrapče
1:1
25.4.
Vrapče - Lučko
3:0
Orijent - Rudar
4:0
Nehaj - Jadran
0:1
Maksimir - Istra
1:0
Grobničan - Polet
0:4
Medulin 1921. - Radnik
1:4
HAŠK - Rovinj
2:2
Rovinj - Vrbovec
6:1
Vrbovec - Rudeš
1:1
Jadran - Grobničan
2:1
Radnik - Maksimir
0:1
Lučko - Nehaj
4:0
Istra - Orijent
0:2
19.4.
Rudeš - Novalja
3:1
Rudar - Samobor
2:1
Polet - HAŠK
1:2
26.4.
Novalja - Medulin 1921.
2:1
27.kolo (2./3. svibnja 2009.) u 17.00 h
P
28.kolo (6. svibnja 2009.) u 17.00 h
8
2.5.
Rudar - Vrapče
2:0
6.5.
Vrapče - Jadran
1:0
Samobor - Istra
2:0
Lučko - Polet
1:0
Orijent - Radnik
0:0
Nehaj - Rovinj
2:0
Maksimir - Novalja
0:0
Grobničan - Rudeš
0:1
Medulin 1921. - Vrbovec
1:0
HAŠK - Medulin 1921.
4:0
Jadran - Lučko
2:0
Vrbovec - Maksimir
3:0
3.5.
Rovinj - Grobničan (15.30 h)
2:4
Novalja - Orijent
1:0
Rudeš - HAŠK
3:0
Radnik - Samobor
0:1
Polet - Nehaj
3:0
Istra - Rudar
4:3
29.kolo (9./10. svibnja 2009.) u 17.00 h
P
30.kolo (16./17. svibnja 2009.) u 17.00 h
8
9.5.
Istra - Vrapče
3:0
16.5.
Vrapče - Polet
3:2
Rudar - Radnik
4:1
Jadran - Rovinj
0:0
Samobor - Novalja
1:1
Lučko - Rudeš
1:2
Orijent - Vrbovec
4:1
Nehaj - Medulin 1921.
1:1
Maksimir - HAŠK
3:1
Grobničan - Maksimir
3:1
Medulin 1921. - Grobničan
2:0
HAŠK - Orijent
2:0
Rovinj - Lučko
1:1
Vrbovec - Samobor
2:0
10.5.
Rudeš - Nehaj
1:0
Radnik - Istra
6:1
Polet - Jadran
4:1
17.5.
Novalja - Rudar
2:3
31.kolo (13./20. svibnja 2009.) u 17.00 h
P
32.kolo (23./24. svibnja 2009.) u 17.00 h
8
13.5.
Rudar - Vrbovec
3:1
23.5.
Vrapče - Rovinj
1:1
Orijent - Grobničan
1:2
Jadran - Medulin 1921.
2:0
20.5.
Radnik - Vrapče
1:1
Lučko - Maksimir
2:3
Istra - Novalja
1:2
Nehaj - Orijent
3:2
Samobor - HAŠK
1:2
Grobničan - Samobor
1:4
Maksimir - Nehaj
3:1
HAŠK - Rudar
2:3
Medulin 1921. - Lučko
3:0
Vrbovec - Istra
0:2
Rudeš - Jadran
0:0
24.5.
Polet - Rudeš
3:2
Rovinj - Polet
5:0
Novalja - Radnik
1:0
33.kolo (30./31. svibnja 2009.) u 17.00 h
P
34.kolo (7. lipnja 2009.) u 17.00 h
8
30.5.
Medulin 1921. - Polet
0:1
7.6.
Vrapče - Rudeš
3:3
31.5.
Novalja - Vrapče
3:2
Rovinj - Medulin 1921.
4:3
Radnik - Vrbovec
2:1
Polet - Maksimir
9:1
Istra - HAŠK
2:2
Jadran - Orijent
0:2
Rudar - Grobničan
4:0
Lučko - Samobor
4:2
Samobor - Nehaj
0:2
Nehaj - Rudar
2:2
Orijent - Lučko
3:1
Grobničan - Istra
2:0
Maksimir - Jadran
4:1
HAŠK - Radnik
1:0
Rudeš - Rovinj
1:0
Vrbovec - Novalja
1:1
POPIS STRIJELACA
3.HNL Zapad