NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TOPLINA U MAKSIMIRU
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/REZULTATI
TABLICA
3.HNL SREDIŠTE
KUP ZNS
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI B1
LIMAČI B3
ZAGIĆI B1
ZAGIĆI B2
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
KVART MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT

 

1.kolo (29./30. kolovoza 2009.) u 17.00 h
P
2.kolo (6. rujna 2009.) u 17.00 h
8
29.8.
Vrbovec - Rovinj
0:2
6.9.
Rovinj - Medulin 1921.
1:1
Zelina - Maksimir
2:0
Istra - Vrapče
1:1
Nehaj - Crikvenica
1:0
Špansko - HAŠK
2:2
Orijent - Jedinstvo Omladinac
1:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Gorica
0:1
Gorica - Špansko
2:0
Crikvenica - Orijent
2:2
HAŠK - Istra
1:0
Grobničan - Nehaj
3:0
Vrapče - Medulin 1921.
3:0
Jadran - Rudar
2:1
30.8.
Novalja - Jadran
4:0
Maksimir - Novalja
2:0
Rudar - Grobničan
2:2
Vrbovec - Zelina
3:1
3.kolo (12./13. rujna 2009.) u 17.00 h
P
4.kolo (16. rujna 2009.) u 16.30 h
8
12.9.
Zelina - Rovinj
5:0
16.9.
Rovinj - Istra
3:0
Rudar - Maksimir
1:1
Špansko - Medulin 1921.
0:3
Nehaj - Jadran
0:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Vrapče
1:1
Orijent - Grobničan
0:0
Crikvenica - HAŠK
3:0
Gorica - Crikvenica
3:0
Grobničan - Gorica
3:2
HAŠK - Jedinstvo Omladinac
4:2
Jadran - Orijent
0:0
Vrapče - Špansko
1:0
Maksimir - Nehaj
3:2
Medulin 1921. - Istra
2:1
Vrbovec - Rudar
3:2
13.9.
Novalja - Vrbovec
2:0
Zelina - Novalja
1:0
5.kolo (19./20./23. rujna 2009.) u 16.30 h
P
6.kolo (26./27. rujna 2009.) u 16.30 h
8
19.9.
Rudar - Zelina
2:0
26.9.
Rovinj - Špansko
4:1
Nehaj - Vrbovec
0:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Istra
1:0
Orijent - Maksimir
0:0
Crikvenica - Medulin 1921.
4:0
Gorica - Jadran
2:0
Grobničan - Vrapče
1:0
HAŠK - Grobničan
4:1
Jadran - HAŠK
2:1
Vrapče - Crikvenica
3:0
Maksimir - Gorica
0:2
Medulin 1921. - Jedinstvo Omladinac
0:0
Vrbovec - Orijent
2:0
20.9.
Novalja - Rovinj
1:0
Zelina - Nehaj
5:1
23.9.
Istra - Špansko
1:3
27.9.
Novalja - Rudar
0:1
7.kolo (3. listopada 2009.) u 16.00 h
P
8.kolo (7. listopada 2009.) u 16.00 h
8
3.10.
Rudar - Rovinj
2:1
7.10.
Rovinj - Jedinstvo Omladinac
2:0
Nehaj - Novalja
0:2
Crikvenica - Špansko
2:1
Orijent - Zelina
1:1
Grobničan - Istra
3:0
Gorica - Vrbovec
6:0
Jadran - Medulin 1921.
3:1
HAŠK - Maksimir
4:0
Maksimir - Vrapče
0:3
Vrapče - Jadran
1:1
Vrbovec - HAŠK
2:3
Medulin 1921. - Grobničan
3:3
Zelina - Gorica
2:2
Istra - Crikvenica
0:1
Novalja - Orijent
1:1
Špansko - Jedinstvo Omladinac
0:1
Rudar - Nehaj
2:0
9.kolo (10. listopada 2009.) u 16.00 h
P
10.kolo (17./18. listopada 2009.) u 15.30 h
8
10.10.
Nehaj - Rovinj
2:1
17.10.
Rovinj - Crikvenica
3:0
Orijent - Rudar
2:0
Grobničan - Jedinstvo Omladinac
3:1
Gorica - Novalja
1:0
Jadran - Špansko
1:1
HAŠK - Zelina
1:0
Maksimir - Istra
1:0
Vrapče - Vrbovec
0:0
Vrbovec - Medulin 1921.
1:1
Medulin 1921. - Maksimir
2:0
Zelina - Vrapče
1:1
Istra - Jadran
0:0
Rudar - Gorica
0:3
Špansko - Grobničan
0:3 (b.b.)
Nehaj - Orijent
2:4
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Crikvenica
1:0
18.10.
Novalja - HAŠK
2:3
11.kolo (21. listopada 2009.) u 15.30 h
P
12.kolo (24./25. listopada 2009.) u 15.00 h
8
21.10.
Orijent - Rovinj
2:1
24.10.
Rovinj - Grobničan
2:1
Gorica - Nehaj
2:1
Jadran - Crikvenica
2:2
HAŠK - Rudar
5:2
Maksimir - Jedinstvo Omladinac
2:1
Vrapče - Novalja
1:0
Vrbovec - Špansko
2:0
Medulin 1921. - Zelina
1:2
Zelina - Istra
3:1
Istra - Vrbovec
2:0
Rudar - Vrapče
0:1
Špansko - Maksimir
2:1
Nehaj - HAŠK
2:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Jadran
1:0
Orijent - Gorica
2:2
Crikvenica - Grobničan
1:2
25.10.
Novalja - Medulin 1921.
3:2
13.kolo (30. listopada 2009.) u 14.00 h
P
14.kolo (7./8. studenog 2009.) u 14.00 h
8
30.10.
Gorica - Rovinj
3:0
7.11.
Rovinj - Jadran
2:0
HAŠK - Orijent
3:1
Maksimir - Grobničan
1:1
Vrapče - Nehaj
2:0
Vrbovec - Crikvenica
2:0
Istra - Novalja
1:1
Zelina - Jedinstvo Omladinac
7:2
Špansko - Zelina
0:1
Rudar - Istra
1:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Vrbovec
1:1
Nehaj - Medulin 1921.
3:1
Crikvenica - Maksimir
3:0
Orijent - Vrapče
0:1
Grobničan - Jadran
1:3
Gorica - HAŠK
1:3
31.10.
Medulin 1921. - Rudar
2:0
8.11.
Novalja - Špansko
3:0
15.kolo (14. studenog 2009.) u 14.00 h
P
16.kolo (21./22. studenog 2009.) u 13.30 h
8
14.11.
HAŠK - Rovinj
3:0
21.11.
Rovinj - Maksimir
0:3
Vrapče - Gorica
0:1
Vrbovec - Jadran
1:2
Medulin 1921. - Orijent
1:4
Zelina - Grobničan
1:1
Istra - Nehaj
0:4
Rudar - Jedinstvo Omladinac
1:1
Špansko - Rudar
1:1
Nehaj - Špansko
1:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Novalja
2:1
Orijent - Istra
4:0
Crikvenica - Zelina
1:0
Gorica - Medulin 1921.
0:1
Grobničan - Vrbovec
3:1
HAŠK - Vrapče
0:1
Jadran - Maksimir
1:0
22.11.
Novalja - Crikvenica
5:1
17.kolo (28./29. studenog 2009.) u 13.30 h
P
18.kolo (27./28. veljače 2010.) u 15.00 h
8
28.11.
Vrapče - Rovinj
2:0
27.2.
Rovinj - Vrbovec
1:1
Medulin 1921. - HAŠK
1:2
Maksimir - Zelina
1:5
Špansko - Orijent
2:2
Jadran - Novalja
1:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Nehaj
1:3
Grobničan - Rudar
2:0
Crikvenica - Rudar
1:3
Crikvenica - Nehaj
0:0
Grobničan - Novalja
3:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Orijent
1:2
Jadran - Zelina
3:3
Špansko - Gorica
0:1
Maksimir - Vrbovec
0:1
Medulin 1921. - Vrapče
1:1
29.11.
Istra - Gorica
2:3
28.2.
Istra - HAŠK
1:3
19.kolo (6./7. oľujka 2010.) u 15.00 h
P
20.kolo (13./14./16. oľujka 2010.) u 15.00 h
8
6.3.
Medulin 1921. - Rovinj
1:0
13.3.
Rovinj - Zelina
1:1
Vrapče - Istra
4:1
Jadran - Nehaj
1:3
HAŠK - Špansko
2:0
Grobničan - Orijent
1:0
Gorica - Jedinstvo Omladinac
1:0
Crikvenica - Gorica
0:0
Orijent - Crikvenica
1:0
Jedinstvo - HAŠK
0:1
Nehaj - Grobničan
4:1
14.3.
Istra - Medulin 1921.
0:1
Rudar - Jadran
0:0
16.3.
Vrbovec - Novalja
3:1
Zelina - Vrbovec
1:0
Maksimir - Rudar
1:2
7.3.
Novalja - Maksimir
1:0
Špansko - Vrapče
0:1
21.kolo (20./21. oľujka 2010.) u 15.00 h
P
22.kolo (27./28. oľujka 2010.) u 15.00 h
8
20.3.
Istra - Rovinj
0:1
27.3.
Rovinj - Novalja
0:0
Medulin 1921. - Špansko
2:0
Zelina - Rudar
2:1
Vrapče - Jedinstvo Omladinac
3:0
Maksimir - Orijent
0:0
HAŠK - Crikvenica
2:1
Jadran - Gorica
1:3
Gorica - Grobničan
1:0
Grobničan - HAŠK
1:1
Orijent - Jadran
2:1
Crikvenica - Vrapče
1:0
Nehaj - Maksimir
3:1
Jedinstvo - Medulin 1921.
1:0
Rudar - Vrbovec
2:1
Špansko - Istra
1:0
21.3.
Novalja - Zelina
1:0
28.3.
Vrbovec - Nehaj (16.00 h)
0:2
23.kolo (2. travnja 2010.) u 16.00 h
P
24.kolo (6. travnja 2010.) u 16.00 h
8
2.4.
Špansko - Rovinj
2:1
6.4.
Rovinj - Rudar
5:1
Istra - Jedinstvo Omladinac
1:1
Novalja - Nehaj
0:0
Medulin 1921. - Crikvenica
3:1
Zelina - Orijent
1:4
Vrapče - Grobničan
0:1
Vrbovec - Gorica
0:2
HAŠK - Jadran
2:0
Maksimir - HAŠK
1:2
Gorica - Maksimir
3:0
Jadran - Vrapče
1:0
Orijent - Vrbovec
0:0
Grobničan - Medulin 1921.
3:1
Nehaj - Zelina
1:0
Crikvenica - Istra
3:0
Rudar - Novalja
2:3
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Špansko
2:2
25.kolo (10./11. travnja 2010.) u 16.00 h
P
26.kolo (17./18. travnja 2010.) u 16.30 h
8
10.4.
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Rovinj
1:1
17.4.
Rovinj - Nehaj
2:1
Špansko - Crikvenica
1:0
Rudar - Orijent
1:1
Medulin 1921. - Jadran
0:0
Zelina - HAŠK
2:0
Vrapče - Maksimir
1:1
Vrbovec - Vrapče
2:2
HAŠK - Vrbovec
1:1
Maksimir - Medulin 1921.
0:4
Gorica - Zelina
1:0
Jadran - Istra
3:0 (b.b.)
Orijent - Novalja
1:2
Grobničan - Špansko
1:1
Nehaj - Rudar
1:0
Crikvenica - Jedinstvo Omladinac
1:3
11.4.
Istra - Grobničan
1:4
18.4.
Novalja - Gorica
0:1
27.kolo (21. travnja 2010.) u 16.30 h
P
28.kolo (24./25. travnja 2010.) u 16.30 h
8
21.4.
Crikvenica - Rovinj
1:0
24.4.
Rovinj - Orijent
2:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Grobničan
1:0
Nehaj - Gorica
2:1
Špansko - Jadran
2:0
Rudar - HAŠK
1:2
Istra - Maksimir
1:4
Zelina - Medulin 1921.
0:2
Medulin 1921. - Vrbovec
2:2
Vrbovec - Istra
3:1
Vrapče - Zelina
1:1
Maksimir - Špansko
0:2
HAŠK - Novalja
1:0
Jadran - Jedinstvo Omladinac
4:0
Gorica - Rudar
5:0
Grobničan - Crikvenica
1:0
Orijent - Nehaj
1:1
25.4.
Novalja - Vrapče
1:2
29.kolo (29.travnja / 1. svibnja 2010.) u 17.00 h
P
30.kolo (4. svibnja 2010.) u 17.00 h
8
29.4.
Špansko - Vrbovec (16.30 h)
4:6
4.5.
Rovinj - Gorica
1:2
Istra - Zelina (16.30 h)
1:2
Orijent - HAŠK
0:1
Gorica - Orijent (16.30 h)
3:0
Nehaj - Vrapče
0:0
1.5.
Grobničan - Rovinj
0:0
Rudar - Medulin 1921.
3:1
Crikvenica - Jadran
1:0
Novalja - Istra
5:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Maksimir
1:0
Zelina - Špansko
1:1
Medulin 1921. - Novalja
4:0
Vrbovec - Jedinstvo Omladinac
2:0
Vrapče - Rudar
2:0
Maksimir - Crikvenica
1:2
HAŠK - Nehaj
1:1
Jadran - Grobničan
0:0
31.kolo (8. svibnja 2010.) u 17.00 h
P
32.kolo (15./16. svibnja 2010.) u 17.00 h
8
8.5.
Jadran - Rovinj
1:0
15.5.
Rovinj - HAŠK
3:0
Grobničan - Maksimir
5:0
Gorica - Vrapče
0:0
Crikvenica - Vrbovec
2:1
Orijent - Medulin 1921.
2:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Zelina
1:1
Nehaj - Istra
6:2
Špansko - Novalja
1:1
Rudar - Špansko
5:2
Istra - Rudar
0:1
Zelina - Crikvenica
0:1
Medulin 1921. - Nehaj
3:2
Vrbovec - Grobničan
2:1
Vrapče - Orijent
4:0
Maksimir - Jadran
0:4
HAŠK - Gorica
0:1
16.5.
Novalja - Jedinstvo Omladinac
4:1
33.kolo (21./22. svibnja 2010.) u 17.00 h
P
34.kolo (28./29. svibnja 2010.) u 17.00 h
8
21.5.
Istra - Orijent
1:3
28.5.
HAŠK - Medulin 1921.
4:2
22.5.
Maksimir - Rovinj
2:1
29.5.
Rovinj - Vrapče
0:0
Jadran - Vrbovec
2:3
Gorica - Istra
2:0
Grobničan - Zelina
2:1
Orijent - Špansko
2:3
Crikvenica - Novalja
4:3
Nehaj - Jedinstvo Omladinac
5:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Rudar
0:2
Rudar - Crikvenica
2:1
Špansko - Nehaj
1:1
Novalja - Grobničan
2:1
Medulin 1921. - Gorica
2:0
Zelina - Jadran
1:1
Vrapče - HAŠK
3:1
Vrbovec - Maksimir
8:1
POPIS STRIJELACA
3.HNL Zapad