NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TEMPERATURA U MAKSIMIRU:
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/POSLJEDCI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
POKAL ZNS-a
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI A
LIMAČI C
ZAGIĆI A1
ZAGIĆI A2
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
ČETVRT MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT

 

1.kolo (24./25. kolovoza 2013.) u 17.30 h
P
2.kolo (31. kolovoza/1. rujna 2013.) u 17.30 h
8
24.8.
Vrbovec - Klas
1-0
31.8.
Vrapče - Maksimir
1-2
Zagorec - Špansko
1-0
Udarnik - HAŠK
2-2
Dubrava - Samobor
1-1
Libertas - Bistra
0-1
Dugo Selo - Libertas
2-0
Samobor - Dugo Selo
1-1
Stupnik - Udarnik
4-0
Špansko - Dubrava
3-0
HAŠK - Maksimir
2-2
Vrbovec - Zagorec
3-0
25.8.
Trnje - Vrapče (11.00 h)
1-1
Karlovac 1919 - Stupnik (19.00 h)
0-3
Bistra - Karlovac 1919
1-0
1.9.
Trnje - Klas (11.00 h)
2-0
3.kolo (7./8. rujna 2013.) u 17.00 h
P
4.kolo (11. rujna 2013.) u 17.00 h
8
7.9.
Vrapče - Klas
1-1
11.9.
Vrapče - Udarnik
0-0
Zagorec - Trnje
0-1
Karlovac 1919 - Maksimir
1-3
Dubrava - Vrbovec
1-1
Libertas - HAŠK
1-0
Dugo Selo - Špansko
2-0
Samobor - Stupnik
1-3
Stupnik - Libertas
1-1
Špansko - Bistra
2-2
HAŠK - Karlovac 1919
2-0
Vrbovec - Dugo Selo
1-0
Maksimir - Udarnik
2-1
Trnje - Dubrava
1-2
8.9.
Bistra - Samobor
3-1
Zagorec - Klas
3-1
5.kolo (14./15. rujna 2013.) u 17.00 h
P
6.kolo (21./22. rujna 2013.) u 16.30 h
8
14.9.
Zagorec - Vrapče
0-1
21.9.
Vrapče - Karlovac 1919
1-1
Dubrava - Klas
2-0
Libertas - Udarnik
2-1
Dugo Selo - Trnje
2-1
Samobor - Maksimir
1-1
Stupnik - Špansko
0-1
Špansko - HAŠK
2-0
HAŠK - Samobor
1-1
Vrbovec - Stupnik
2-0
Maksimir - Libertas
3-2
Klas - Dugo Selo
0-2
Udarnik - Karlovac 1919
1-1
Zagorec - Dubrava
5-0
15.9.
Bistra - Vrbovec
0-0
22.9.
Trnje - Bistra (11.00 h)
0-4
7.kolo (28./29. rujna 2013.) u 16.00 h
P
8.kolo (5./6. listopada 2013.) u 16.00 h
8
28.9.
Dubrava - Vrapče
1-1
5.10.
Vrapče - Libertas
1-0
Dugo Selo - Zagorec
4-0
Samobor - Karlovac 1919
2-0
Stupnik - Trnje
1-3
Špansko - Udarnik
0-0
HAŠK - Vrbovec
1-1
Vrbovec - Maksimir
2-3
Maksimir - Špansko
2-0
Klas - Stupnik
0-3 (bb)
Udarnik - Samobor
1-0
Zagorec - Bistra
2-0
Karlovac 1919 - Libertas
1-1
Dubrava - Dugo Selo
3-1
29.9.
Bistra - Klas
5-0
6.10.
Trnje - HAŠK (11.00 h)
3-2
9.kolo (12./13. listopada 2013.) u 15.30 h
P
10.kolo (19./20. listopada 2013.) u 15.30 h
8
12.10.
Dugo Selo - Vrapče
3-0
19.10.
Vrapče - Samobor
1-0
Stupnik - Zagorec
6-1
Špansko - Libertas
2-2
HAŠK - Klas
2-0
Vrbovec - Karlovac 1919
0-0
Maksimir - Trnje
1-0
Zagorec - HAŠK
2-0
Udarnik - Vrbovec
0-3
Dubrava - Stupnik
1-2
Karlovac 1919 - Špansko
0-2
Dugo Selo - Bistra
0-3
Libertas - Samobor
3-5
20.10.
Trnje - Udarnik (11.00 h)
1-0
13.10.
Bistra - Dubrava
1-0
Klas - Maksimir
1-2
11.kolo (26./27. listopada 2013.) u 15.00 h
P
12.kolo (31. listopad/2./3. studenog 2013.) u 14.00 h
8
26.10.
Stupnik - Dugo Selo
2-1
31.10.
Dubrava - Maksimir
1-2
HAŠK - Dubrava
2-3
Dugo Selo - HAŠK
1-0
Maksimir - Zagorec
0-1
2.11.
Vrapče - Špansko
2-1
Udarnik - Klas
1-0
Vrbovec - Samobor
1-1
Karlovac 1919 - Trnje
0-2
Klas - Karlovac 1919
2-1
Libertas - Vrbovec
0-2
Zagorec - Udarnik
2-2
Samobor - Špansko
2-2
3.11.
Trnje - Libertas (11.00 h)
3-1
27.10.
Bistra - Vrapče (14.00 h)
1-0
Bistra - Stupnik
4-1
13.kolo (9. studenog 2013.) u 14.00 h
P
14.kolo (16./17. studenog 2013.) u 13.30 h
8
9.11.
Stupnik - Vrapče
0-0
16.11.
Vrapče - Vrbovec
2-0
HAŠK - Bistra
2-0
Klas - Samobor
0-0
Maksimir - Dugo Selo
1-4
Zagorec - Libertas
2-0
Udarnik - Dubrava
0-3
Dubrava - Karlovac 1919
2-0
Karlovac 1919 - Zagorec
1-4
Dugo Selo - Udarnik
2-0
Libertas - Klas
1-1
Stupnik - HAŠK
2-1
Samobor - Trnje
2-1
17.11.
Trnje - Špansko (11.00 h)
5-1
Špansko - Vrbovec
3-2
Bistra - Maksimir
2-0
15.kolo (23./28. studenog 2013.) u 13.30 h
P
16.kolo (1./5. ožujka 2014.) u 15.00 h
8
23.11.
HAŠK - Vrapče
1-0
1.3.
Vrapče - Trnje
2-0
Udarnik - Bistra
0-0
Klas - Vrbovec
0-3
Karlovac 1919 - Dugo Selo
0-3
Špansko - Zagorec
2-1
Libertas - Dubrava
2-2
Samobor - Dubrava
1-1
Samobor - Zagorec
1-2
Libertas - Dugo Selo
1-3
Špansko - Klas
4-0
Udarnik - Stupnik
0-3
Vrbovec - Trnje
0-1
Maksimir - HAŠK
3-1
28.11.
Maksimir - Stupnik
4-1
5.3.
Karlovac 1919 - Bistra
0-2
17.kolo (8./9. ožujka 2014.) u 15.00 h
P
18.kolo (15./16. ožujka 2014.) u 15.00 h
8
8.3.
Maksimir - Vrapče
2-0
15.3.
Klas - Vrapče
2-1
HAŠK - Udarnik
5-0
Vrbovec - Dubrava
2-0
Stupnik - Karlovac 1919
2-0
Špansko - Dugo Selo
1-2
Dugo Selo - Samobor
2-0
Samobor - Bistra
0-1
Dubrava - Špansko
3-0
Libertas - Stupnik
0-6
Zagorec - Vrbovec
2-1
Karlovac 1919 - HAŠK
0-1
Klas - Trnje
0-4
Udarnik - Maksimir
0-2
9.3.
Bistra - Libertas
2-5
16.3.
Trnje - Zagorec (11.00 h)
4-0
19.kolo (22./23. ožujka 2014.) u 15.00 h
P
20.kolo (29./30. ožujka 2014.) u 16.00 h
8
22.3.
Udarnik - Vrapče
1-0
29.3.
Vrapče - Zagorec
0-0
Maksimir - Karlovac 1919
3-1
Klas - Dubrava
1-1
HAŠK - Libertas
5-1
Vrbovec - Bistra
0-0
Stupnik - Samobor
3-0
Špansko - Stupnik
1-1
Dugo Selo - Vrbovec
2-3
Samobor - HAŠK
0-2
Dubrava - Trnje
2-0
Libertas - Maksimir
1-4
Klas - Zagorec
0-0
Karlovac 1919 - Udarnik
1-6
23.3.
Bistra - Špansko
3-0
30.3.
Trnje - Dugo Selo (11.00 h)
3-5
21.kolo (5./6. travnja 2014.) u 16.00 h
P
22.kolo (12./13. travnja 2014.) u 16.00 h
8
5.4.
Karlovac 1919 - Vrapče
2-3
12.4.
Vrapče - Dubrava
1-0
Udarnik - Libertas
5-1
Zagorec - Dugo Selo
1-1
Maksimir - Samobor
4-0
Klas - Bistra
0-1
HAŠK - Špansko
1-0
Vrbovec - HAŠK
0-0
Stupnik - Vrbovec
4-1
Špansko - Maksimir
1-5
Dugo Selo - Klas
3-0
Samobor - Udarnik
3-2
Dubrava - Zagorec
1-1
Libertas - Karlovac 1919
2-0
6.4.
Bistra - Trnje
3-0
13.4.
Trnje - Stupnik (11.00 h)
3-2
23.kolo (17. travnja 2014.) u 16.30 h
P
24.kolo (26./27. travnja 2014.) u 16.30 h
8
17.4.
Libertas - Vrapče
1-4
26.4.
Vrapče - Dugo Selo
1-0
Karlovac 1919 - Samobor
0-4
Dubrava - Bistra
0-0
Udarnik - Špansko
3-2
Zagorec - Stupnik
4-0
Maksimir - Vrbovec
0-1
Klas - HAŠK
0-4
HAŠK - Trnje
1-1
Vrbovec - Udarnik
2-2
Stupnik - Klas
4-1
Špansko - Karlovac 1919
5-1
Bistra - Zagorec
0-2
Samobor - Libertas
3-1
Dugo Selo - Dubrava
2-3
27.4.
Trnje - Maksimir (11.00 h)
2-0
25.kolo (30. travnja / 1. svibnja 2014.) u 17.00 h
P
26.kolo (3./4. svibnja 2014.) u 17.00 h
8
30.4.
Udarnik - Trnje
0-0
3.5.
Dugo Selo - Stupnik
1-1
Stupnik - Dubrava
3-2
Dubrava - HAŠK
1-1
HAŠK - Zagorec
5-2
Zagorec - Maksimir
4-0
1.5.
Samobor - Vrapče
2-1
Klas - Udarnik
0-0
Libertas - Špansko
4-0
Vrbovec - Libertas
3-0
Karlovac 1919 - Vrbovec
1-2
Špansko - Samobor
4-3
Maksimir - Klas
4-0
4.5.
Trnje - Karlovac 1919 (11.00 h)
5-1
Bistra - Dugo Selo
3-0
Vrapče - Bistra
1-1
27.kolo (9./10. svibnja 2014.) u 17.00 h
P
28.kolo (17./18. svibnja 2014.) u 17.00 h
8
9.5.
Karlovac 1919 - Klas
0-5
17.5.
Vrapče - Stupnik
2-1
10.5.
Špansko - Vrapče
0-6
Dugo Selo - Maksimir
1-0
Samobor - Vrbovec
0-2
Dubrava - Udarnik
2-0
Libertas - Trnje
1-4
Zagorec - Karlovac 1919
5-0
Udarnik - Zagorec
1-1
Klas - Libertas
3-1
Maksimir - Dubrava
0-4
Trnje - Samobor
2-2
HAŠK - Dugo Selo
1-1
Vrbovec - Špansko
6-1
Stupnik - Bistra
1-1
18.5.
Bistra - HAŠK
1-2
29.kolo (25. svibnja 2014.) u 17.00 h
P
30.kolo (1. lipnja 2014.) u 17.00 h
8
25.5.
Vrbovec - Vrapče
2-0
1.6.
Vrapče - HAŠK
0-0
Špansko - Trnje
0-8
Stupnik - Maksimir
3-2
Samobor - Klas
2-1
Bistra - Udarnik
3-0
Libertas - Zagorec
3-4
Dugo Selo - Karlovac 1919
12-0
Karlovac 1919 - Dubrava
0-7
Dubrava - Libertas
6-0
Udarnik - Dugo Selo
0-1
Zagorec - Samobor
2-1
Maksimir - Bistra
2-1
Klas - Špansko
0-1
HAŠK - Stupnik
0-0
Trnje - Vrbovec
2-2
POPIS STRIJELACA
3.HNL Središte